5-6 Open 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1Bet Shes SmoothOxbow RanchLindy Burch218.0220438
2Metallic TaxRichard Leigh MinnixMorgan Cromer (G)218.0219437
3Miss Stylish KatzLone Oak Performance HorsesAdan Banuelos221.00221
4Badgers CandyPatrick JohnsonTim Castilaw218.5215433.5
5What Daddy Don KnowClarke Butte RanchMorgan Cromer (G)218.0223441
6Ichis My ChoiceJ Five Horse Ranch Mgmt. LLCGrant Setnicka222.0222444
7Bet Hesa PeekRick GallesDavid B Costello (G)218.0219.5437.5
8Lil Lou ReyCarol WardDarren Simpkins (G)214.5216.5431
9Stylish Look BellaMarvin & Paulette TeixeiraMorgan Cromer219.0218.5437.5
10BetchalouClarke Butte RanchMorgan Cromer (G)221.5218439.5
11Jingle Belle RockCarrolls Cutting LlcRL Chartier221.0216437
12Secret SmoothieCowan Ranch LLCTosten Peterson (G)218.0213431
13Rubies N DiamondsDee & Ed ElkinsRandy Brooks215.0212427
Set 2About 27 minutes between these sets.
14Red Solo CattWhit & Kim DavisDylan Meyer (G)218.5214432.5
15Crafty With CowsCarol WardRL Chartier (G)219.5218.5438
16HashtagsHashtag VenturesTatum Rice221.0216.5437.5
17B NimblePlantation Farms LlcAdan Banuelos (G)214.5180394.5
18Smooth CatolenaKaren BrodyMorgan Cromer (G)217.5212429.5
19Creyz CatDedee McWhorterGavin M Jordan (G)216.5220436.5
20Bobs Smart BadgerGeorge / Charlene M LaneRuss Westfall (G)219.0223442
21Boot ScootingRon WoodhouseSteve Schlesinger215.00215
22Reyning CatsJerry / Suzanne RavaRuss Westfall220.50220.5
23Purdy Katz FlashRon WoodhouseSteve Schlesinger218.5214.5433
24Shes Full Of HopeCowan Ranch IncRL Chartier218.0217435
25Ringtime StyleDacole Investment CompanyBrent Erickson (G)220.5215.5436
26KattalystTen/27 RanchAdan Banuelos222.0219441
27Look Whos SmoothBarry / Michelle BarnesMorgan Cromer (G)215.5213428.5
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial
alkoequestrian bitterrootranch cb_template_logo_175h231w equine-insurance-2-1 finishline-new ggt hanfordsandandgravellogo hodges premier-equine-ctr pth StableMix vector wpe_logo gs-cutting_horses lesley_day