Open Heeling R2 • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseOwnerRiderPrevScore
Set 1
1WILDFIAREROBER S. COLLINSRICHARD SCRUGGS (4YO)0224.27
2HICKORYS LIL SINNERANDY OR APRIL KINGDANNY MYERS (4YO)0227.53
3SIPPIN BOONS FARMERIC & WENDY DUNNCOREY CUSHING (LO)231.67230.79
4FK SNOW CAMOCURTIS WATSONRICK ROSACHI (LO4YO)218.75213.92
5SHOW ME A BARON REDJW BECKJW BECK (4YO)223.120
6DUAL CATTBOBBY LEWISJOSEPH HARRISON231.87225.07
7JAZEBELL CATALEA CARRELLCOREY HENDRICK (4YO)229.15225.24
8QUAILS FIRST LENAED KENDALLZANE BRUCE232.74226.14
9DT DUN SNICKERDOODLETALLIAN THOMPSONCOLE DAVISON0232.01
10FAMOUS LIL JETJORDAN & JUSTIN BRIGGSJUSTIN BRIGGS (4YO)224.83231.05
11MACHO MAN WHIZDIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS231.37226.94
12CR THIS CATS LETHALROBERT TREGEMBAJAMIE STOVER (LO)00
13COLONELS TINY GLODAN BRAMANJOHN PHILIPP229.59225.34
14SISTER RIOJUDD BENNETTCLAY LOGAN (4YO)226.88222.39
15MUCHA BLUE HOLIDOCAARON RANCHNELSON AARON (LO)00
16LILLY'S BUGATTIFULTON QUIEN SABE RANCHESTREY YATES234.01233.02
17MF TINY PIXIE DRIFTCALDER WHITETYLER DOMINGUE00
18SHOW ME COCO JOPITZER RANCHGRAYLN ELKINS226.37217.91
19OLD CROW WHIZKEYDIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS (4YO)221.87226.82
20ANNIES LIL SOLANOJODY RAMER & JASON FARMERJODY RAMER225.28220.26
21TOMMY GIRLRYAN SELLERSJD YATES227.41231.28
22SPOONFUL OF COMFORTMARTY YATESDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER233.56230.29
23JUSTA GENUINE SHINETIMOTHY FITZGERALDCASEY HICKS231.98222.54
24BET YER MUFFETDWIGHT HATHAWAYJORDAN ALLYN229.11227.2
25WRANGLERS GINNTONICPASCHAL RANCH-SHANE PASCHALLJOHN PHILIPP221.14227.68
26DUAL PATRONBOBBY LEWISJOSEPH HARRISON234.91235.27
27ROCK N ROLL ROYALTYROBERT S. COLLINSRICHARD SCRUGGS (4YO)231.96215.56
28HOTROD SONGTOMMY D JOHNSONDANIEL REED0216.75
29DT HESA JOKERTALLIAN THOMPSONRHEN RICHARD226.49230.93
30MO CATTINARMENTA QUARTER HORSESCESAR DE LA CRUZ223.06219.39
31JUSTA LITTLE TUNEJERRY SHARPLUKE JONES (LO4YO)00
32HOLLYWOODS TOP SAILJACQUELINE REED & MARK DEPAOLOCLAY LOGAN0229.72
33SECRET MERCEDESCHAD YSTAASBILLIE JACK SAEBENS227.91228.8
34FAVORABLE INTENTIONSPITZER RANCHGRAYLN ELKINS0230.56
35HURRICANE SCARLETTJENNIFER GUIPREJAMIE STOVER (LO)00
36DIAMOND STYLIN SHINE6V LIVESTOCK LLCBRYAN VANDIVER (LO4YO)217.38219.44
37LAREYDOAUSTIN ADAMSDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER223.16221.83
38DT PECOS WHIZTONY & KIM CLINCOJD YATES220.37220.56
39NIGHT ZAN PARLOGAN WEEKSJOHN PHILIPP (4YO)00
40WHATWUD JOHNNYCASHDODAVID S. KAANRICK ROSACHI (LO)209.35219.6
41MS WINTER TIMECJ AND BOB LEMBKECHRIS ANDERSON (LO)0218.97
42BETS GINMARY MARTHA EDWARDS RICHTERCLAY LOGAN0226.85
43LITTLE BOW PEPTOPATRICIA LOCKARDJOSEPH HARRISON210.55229.33
44MAGNUMS HANGIN TENARMENTA QUARTER HORSESDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER (4YO)00
45DUAL AXLEBOBBY LEWISJOSEPH HARRISON (4YO)231.870
46GITTIN HIGHRUSTY RICHDAN MYERS (4YO)220.970
47A MINI BROWNIEARMENTA QUARTER HORSESCESAR DE LA CRUZ224.28229.96
48NEW JERSEYDIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS234.96232.05
49DT MOVESLIKEJAGGERDT HORSES LLCJUNIOR NOGERIA231.01223.6
50DT SMART SERGIODUSTIN ROGERSDUSTIN ROGERS (LO)231.910
51BAR B STARLITEBOOGIELISA GRIFFITHLES OSWALD (4YO)222.240
52THE METALLIC PATRONMICHAEL OR KIM ST. CLAIRETHAN WALKER (LO)0230.43
53MAGNUM SHOOTER BUCKWOHLERS QUARTER HORSESJAMIE STOVER (LO4YO)215.47224.64
54CD SHINEY LIGHTTRAVIS MEDVEJOSEPH HARRISON (4YO)227.59225.53
55SR COLONELS CHOICEJEREMY R. SPIVEY, DVMCHRIS ANDERSON (LO4YO)0213.9
56KIT KAT PETEWILL & LINDA TIFFANYTEEJAY BROWN (4YO)204.450
57BARBS BUBHA BARDAN BRAMANJOHN PHILIPP227.42221.76
58ACES LITTLE KINGEDDIE HAGLERCASEY HICKS (4YO)225.7227.72
59HERMANITO CATWYATT & LACY BOURDETANDY HOLCOMB223.27228.42
60SUNWEST SMOKEPATSY KAY DUNCANRICK ROSACHI (LO)0222.28
61SOMEBODYS CLUELUCKY 13 PERFORMANCE HORSES LLCBILLIE JACK SAEBENS0228.23
62DT SHINERS JEWELKYLE HAUSETREY YATES220.63230.28
63BARBS QUEENDAN BRAMAN IIIJOHN PHILIPP228.10
64DUAL SPARKIN EXPRESSRDJ QUARTER HORSESCLAY LOGAN0222.44
65ADDATUDDY MERADA NICTRACY L THEDECASEY HICKS231.650
66SWING LIKE ELINDAN FOXLES OSWALD228.91229.09
67HIGH BROW PEPTO 013TRAVIS HODSONTRAVIS HODSON (LO)211.720
68JUSTA BIT TWISTEDTINA MARIE BRUCECOBY OLIVER (LO4YO)0227.11
69LOOKIN ALITTLE ROWDYSETH JORDANCLAY LOGAN00
70MY LIFES DELIGHTDUSTY KUNTZJAMIE STOVER (LO)233.02226.85
71BOONS CHOCOLATE DUCKNATHANIEL STEWARTNATHANIEL STEWART (LO4YO)228.14217.85
72AMANDA'S TIMEKYLE HAUSEJD YATES (4YO)232.08228.24
73TWO EYED METERMANJACK BOGARTCASEY HICKS222.54231.66
74MERADASHINEY DIAMONDJOHN M PHILIPPJOHN PHILIPP (4YO)218.05228.45
75DUKES N DIVASPITZER RANCH-DOCK CATTLEGRAYLN ELKINS228.24230.3
76DT KING AUGUSTUSREDGIE PROBSTRHEN RICHARD230.32231.11
77CAT T SHINYDONALD HISCOXJODY RAMER224.97229.03
78DT SHINE BLUE BRANDYLINCOLN FIGUEIREDOJD YATES234.26226.18
79SMOKIN N ROCKINPAMELA MCINTYREJOSEPH HARRISON (4YO)0227.79
80CORONAS DUN PLAYINJEFF FIELDSCASEY HICKS228.15227.99
81BRILEYS PLAYGUNJASON O'BRIENSTEVE ORTH (4YO)220.14235.04
82SCRUBS ARE OUTDIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS229.09227.85
83SHINEY PALE FACEGREG THOMPSONRICK ROSACHI (LO4YO)0218.67
84SPARKIN PLAYMATEJAN ROSIERCOBY OLIVER (LO)220.84228.33
85DMAC INDIAN NATIONSETH JORDANCLAY LOGAN229.93225.96
86SERIES PREMIEREJERRY RICHARDSONCASEY HICKS231.79228.54
87PROBABLY HARD TO GETCOREY POWELLJAMIE STOVER (LO)00
88LOOKS LIKE A TICKETGIOVANI SOARESDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER231.42226.46
89CSR DUAL BOONLITEBOBBY LEWISJOSEPH HARRISON223.16230.73
90DT HULA GIRLRYAN BOURKEJD YATES230.71230.88
91QUAHADIBURNETT RANCHESCLAY LOGAN0221.91
92TRAVELIN IN COLORCLAY & COLLEEN LOGANCLAY LOGAN (4YO)228.08222.72
93CATTI KAROLINESCHUMACHER QHLUKE JONES (LO)227.77220.96
94RED WHITE N SMOOTHFLAG RANCH LLCJOSEPH HARRIS229.13219.71
95PLAYGIARISMTIMEJD YATESTREY YATES232.11233.1
96BOON SANS CATNEIL HUDSONTODD TRAMMEL (4YO)224.5226.83
97SHESA ROYAL CATJACK BOGARTCASEY HICKS (4YO)228232.19
98WRANGLERS CHICGERALD OR BRENDA MANSURRICK ROSACHI (LO)0226.76
99BOWMANS METALLIC CATBMC PARTNERSJOHN PHILIPP221.530
100NMSU SHINERS SUERTELINDA MARSLES OSWALD226.82231.61
101CA ONE TIMEJAKE COBBJAKE COBB (4YO)210.94223.12
102KING WHIZ AND SHINEDIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS226.87227.77
103PEPTOS SHADOWBOXERAARON RANCHCHAD OWENS (4YO)224.29224.44
104KR FANTALLICKAJIM & LINDA KINNISONTREY YATES216.02225.66
105EL NINO CATJERRY & CARMA BURDCASEY HICKS229.95228.26
106HR STEVE EARL OLENAKEVIN & STEPHANIE WOODSLARRY DARNELL (LO4YO)00
107FANCY SHINING SILKWILDHORSE RANCH LLCSTEVE ORTH232.45231.85
108PRIMETIME LIGHTSRYAN MOTESRYAN MOTES219.81230.89
109BQH BARON EYED SKIPJORDAN ALLYNJORDAN ALLYN221.32231.49
110IMA WYNNA R A BROB A BROWNJO JO LEMOND228.57230.52
111DARK BROW HIGHTRAVIS WOODARDTRAVIS WOODARD222.72232.14
112ROO ALITYMELISSA MILLERDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER227.58229.33
113DUAL A CATA&C RACING AND ROPINGRHEN RICHARD217.79228.76
114MR RHYTHM AND BLUESKIRT & JUDY WINGAGESTEVE ORTH227.43220.09
115METALLIC LIGHTSDANNY CONNELLY MOTESRYAN MOTES226.62232.11
116BAJA CATCOLTON WHITEANDY HOLCOMB0229.01
117ALOTA LADY FOR YOUCASEY & MIRANDA DAVIDSONBUBBA GARCIA226225.31
118MISTER BAR NIGHTLOGAN WEEKSJOHN PHILIPP229.78226.26
119J LOWS GLOLARRY & DENICE BLEDSOEJOSEPH HARRISON232.69228.67
120CHICOS SHINY PENNYSTANLEY & CARLA ANGLENCLAY SMITH (4YO)230.180
121METALLICNIGHTTRIPSGREG PREISSINGERCLAY LOGAN (4YO)219.11228.01
122THIS CATS A KINGLINDA MARSJACOB LOWERY (LO4YO)00
123HANGIN ON THE LINEARMENTA QUARTER HORSESDAKOTA KIRCHENSCHLAGER (4YO)232.63230.74
124EDDIES LACY R A BROB A BROWNJO JO LEMOND228.54226.72
125BET HESA FRECKLEDCATJOHN & KAY COLTHARPSHAY CARROL230.65227.66
126XTRA RED RUBYDWIGHT HATHAWAYJORDAN ALLYN223.4224.74
127SPINNYA&C RACING AND ROPINGRHEN RICHARD231.83223.61
128COWBOYS REMINICPILLARS RANCH/WYATT PILLARSSTEVE ORTH0232.63
129COWTOWN JEZZYROBERT NORRISJD WING (LO)228.12226.53
130RAWHIDES SLIDETOM & ASHLEIGH COLECLAY LOGAN (4YO)0228.01
131JC BAR DIAMONDCASEY STIPESCASEY STIPES00
132ROJO JUNEWOODSHERI BARNESRICK ROSACHI (LO)219.68209.44
133A TALL KUAL ONEROBERT S. COLLINSRICHARD SCRUGGS219.740
134DT BLACK MAVERICKDT HORSES LLCJUNIOR NOGERIA (4YO)230.650
135DT SHINERS CATALENADIXON FLOWERS QHBILLIE JACK SAEBENS229.91233.21
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial