4YO Non Pro 2nd Go • All scores unofficial

DrawHorseSireDamBreederOwnerRiderPrevScoreTotal
Set 1
1Smooth DesireBobby & Mary Jo HawkinsMary Jo Hawkins0205205
2Hottish For YouDustin & Deena AdamsDustin Adams217211428
3High Stepn MatePekisko Ranch LtdKevin Baumann192198390
4One Moore TryKathleen MooreTy Moore213.5216429.5
5Back Street CatKathleen MooreKathleen Moore216.5212428.5
6Purdy SilverliningKathleen MooreTy Moore0213213
7HotsrirachaDustin & Deena AdamsDustin Adams207202409
8Hottest Cat YetPekisko Ranch LtdKevin Baumann210205415
9Swiss TuffBrett JohnsonBrett Johnson206205411
10One Time LegendLarry Hall Cutting Horses LLCJaylee Hall218217435
11Playboy BunnyKade & Emily SmithKade Smith214213.5427.5
12Very ReytroWes & Lindy AshlockLindy Ashlock216215.5431.5
13Kats In My DaiseysJason ClarkSheridan Clark0220220
14Magnetic MetallicPenny CarpenterRyder Carpenter213214.5427.5
Scores Key: BubbleOfficialUnofficial